Thread Rating:
  • 2 Votes - 5 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Tiberium Alliances Battle Simulator V2
Author Message
Christian17300 Offline
Senior Member
****

Posts: 256
Joined: Jul 2012
Post: #141
RE: Tiberium Alliances Battle Simulator V2
(18-12-2016 03:21 PM)o0netquik0o Wrote:  Hi all
I'm facing a problem:
The Scripts Button doesn't generate the menu anymore
are you also facing this problem?

Thanks

EDIT:
Ok sorry i didn't read this first.. this fixes the problem
http://forum.alliances.commandandconquer...#pid234961
thanks to author

En effet.

best regards,

+++++++++++
18-12-2016 11:58 PM
 Search   Quote 
VisiGreen Offline
Member
***

Posts: 79
Joined: Mar 2015
Post: #142
RE: Tiberium Alliances Battle Simulator V2
On which server does the problem occur? i don't face the problem
25-12-2016 10:29 AM
 Search   Quote 
Christian17300 Offline
Senior Member
****

Posts: 256
Joined: Jul 2012
Post: #143
RE: Tiberium Alliances Battle Simulator V2
(25-12-2016 10:29 AM)VisiGreen Wrote:  On which server does the problem occur? i don't face the problem

Monde 2 (français)
Monde 6 (FR)
Monde 16 (FR)
veteran world 2

best regards,

+++++++++++
27-12-2016 11:43 AM
 Search   Quote 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)